| WARBIRD racing Database connected!

WARBIRD Racing

Pilot Listings

Name From Class # of Heats Raced
, 0
ADIN TEJEDA Los Angeles, CA Gold 0
Akse Gaspari Sun valley , CA Gold 0
Allan Mollyhorn Glendale, AZ Silver Bronze 0
Allen Annett Gardnerville, NV Gold Silver 34
andre primeau Red Bluff, CA Gold Silver Bronze 8
Andrew Ashby Modesto, California Bronze 21
Andy McBride Norco, CA Bronze 9
Austin Shaw , Gold 0
Ben McBride Chino, CA Gold Silver Bronze 47
Bert Mitchell Cedar City, UT 0
Billy Malo Northridge, CA Gold 0
Bob Kuntz Kingman, Az Silver 0
Bob Schmitz Fort Mohave, AZ Silver Bronze 0
Brent smith reseda, CA Gold Silver Bronze 0
Chad Davidson Forest Ranch , CA Silver 3
Chance Harris Colfax, Ca Gold 4
Chris Jusice Phelan, CA 0
Chris Mcbride Marysville, Ca 0
Clark W. Griswold Hurricane, UT Bronze 0
dan duffy burbank, ca Silver 0
Dan Jensen Redding, Ca Silver 16
Daniel Coe Woodland Hills, CA Silver Bronze 0
Darren Downhour VIctorville, CA Gold Silver 0
Dave Goesch Modesto, California Silver Bronze 42
Dave Sullivan Sacramento , CA. Gold Silver 40
David Bettencourt Denair, CA Bronze 21
David Lloyd Mission Hills, CA Gold Silver 9
Douglas Killebrew Rosamond, California Gold 0
Eric Huffman , Gold Silver 0
Eric Jaggi , Silver 4
Gary Prosser Sacramento, CA Gold Silver 15
George Cheso Marysville, CA Silver Bronze 14
George Reidenbach ., ca Gold Silver Bronze 29
Glen Arthur Beaumont , Calif. Silver Bronze 0
Jack loop(bud) North highlands, CA Silver 16
James Gale San Jose , California Silver 0
James Smith Sacramento, California Gold 22
Jason Vernon , Gold Silver 0
Jeff Montrose , Silver 16
Jeff Robinson f, c Gold Silver 12
Jeremy Bettencourt TURLOCK, CA Silver 16
Jeremy Verano , Bronze 6
Jerry Cunningham Cameron Park, CA Silver 14
Jerry kikkert Tucson, Az Bronze 0
Jerry, Widmer El Paso, TX Silver 0
Jerry, Widmer El Paso, TX Silver 0
Jim Allen , AZ 0
Jim Fyfe , Silver 0
Joe Souza Elk Grove, California Silver 36
Joe Zimmerman Turlock, CA Silver 0
Joel Gooch 875 twin view bvld Redding ca 96003 , Gold 5
John A Gonzalez Tucson, Arizona 0
John Gray Granite Bay, CA Gold 9
Jon Wilson Kingman, Az Silver Bronze 0
Jose Aguilara Victorville, CA 0
Joseph Skinner Wheatland, CA Silver 21
Josh Adams , Silver 21
JR Schiager Rancho Cordova, CA Gold 18
KEVIN, NORRED HOLLISTER, CALIFORNIA 0
Larry Barber Kingman, AZ Silver 0
Lee Von Der Hey Burbank, Ca. Gold Silver 0
Logan Shaw Redding, Gold 0
Loren Shaw Redding, Gold Silver 0
Loren Uthoff Sun City West, AZ Gold Silver Bronze 0
Mark Sumich Mountain View, CA Gold 22
Marty Flood , UT Gold 8
Matt Campi Santa Clara, CA Silver 40
Matt Van Baren Goodyear, AZ Silver 0
Michael Songer Rancho Cordova,, Ca Silver 13
Michael Songer Rancho Cordova, Ca Silver 0
Micheal Parnell Hughson, California Bronze 21
Mick Crawley San Martin, CA Gold 20
Mike Balog Tucson, Arizona 0
Neil Melrose Turlock, California Silver Bronze 21
Ollie Merrill Sacramento, California Silver Bronze 17
Patrick, Rowland BULLHEAD CITY, AZ Bronze 0
Paul Smith Golden Valley, AZ Gold Silver 0
Randy Dauer Surprize, AZ Gold Silver 14
Raymond Brindos Gardenville, NV Silver 14
Richard Hartwig Suisun City, CA Bronze 8
Richard Van Heemst Tucson, Arizona Gold Silver 0
Richard Verano , Nevada Gold Silver 22
Rick Culver SAN JOSE, CA Silver 23
Ritchie Thorp lawndale, California Gold 10
Rob Scarkino , 0
Rob Watkins Roseville, CA Silver 16
Robert Holik Woodland, CA Gold Silver 23
Robert Scarkino Washington, Utah Bronze 0
Robert Scott. (Casey) St George , Utah Bronze 0
Ron Chunn Elk Grove, CA Gold Silver 16
Ron Russell Sun Valley, Cal Gold Silver 0
Roy Andrassy Peoria, Arizona Gold Silver 12
Russ Nichols Cameron Park, Ca Silver Bronze 15
Scott Baker Rosamond, Ca Gold 0
Scott Manning Nothridge, CA Silver 0
Sergio varo Rocklin, Ca Gold 14
Shannon, Widmer Phoenix , AZ Gold 0
Soren Irgens , 0
Stearman Bettencourt Turlock, Gold 16
Steve Brown Citrus Heights , CA Silver Bronze 0
Steve Nickerson Elk Grove, CA Silver 22
Steve Steward Tucson, Arizona Gold 0
Steve Stokes Orangevale,, CA Silver Bronze 21
Terry Yates Victorville, CA 0
Testing 1 , Gold Silver Bronze 3
Testing 2 , Gold Silver Bronze 3
Testing 3 , Gold Silver Bronze 3
Tetsuo Yamada Japan, Gold Silver 12
Tim Sorenson Elk Grove, CA Gold Silver 13
Tim stafford Sac , CA Silver 0
Todd Ross Wilton, CA Bronze 6
Tom Gross Fairfield, CA Silver Bronze 43
Tony Lopez Phoenix, Arizona Gold Silver 21
Tony Aguila Sun Valley, CA 0
Tony McDonald Cloverdale , Ca Gold 0
Widmer, Jerry El Paso, TX Silver 0
William C Grippo Bullhead city, Az Bronze 0
Wyatt scott Tuscon, Arizona Silver Bronze 0
Zach Ashby Modesto, CA Bronze 21
Zimmerman , 0